Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30837
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם האגודה למען העיוור חולון, המפעילה מסגרת תעסוקה לעיוורים לצורך העברת שכר קבוע לעיוורים והעברת דמי
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪155K to האגודה למען העוור חולון for Facilities Management in October 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Oct 2007
Award date
₪155K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה למען העוור חולון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪155K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם האגודה למען העיוור חולון, המפעילה מסגרת תעסוקה לעיוורים לצורך העברת שכר קבוע לעיוורים והעברת דמי אחזקה למפעל התעסוקה המוגן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האגודה למען העוור חולון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back