Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500657
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להפעלת מיתר בירושלים.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪901K to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2007 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2007
Award date
₪901K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) 67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז להפעלת מיתר בירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)
67 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567044משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪60.0M13 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537456משרד החינוך₪36.2M15 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617753משרד הרווחה₪16.1M01 Oct 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back