↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617916

הממונה על התקינה אמון על אכיפת הוראות חוק התקנים, תשי"ג-1953 ופקודת היבוא והיצוא תשל"ט-1979 וכך אמון על ביצוע בקרות בשלב

משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.טי.אל. בדיקת מוצרים בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2026 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.

30 Jun 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪60.3K Total won

Contract description

הממונה על התקינה אמון על אכיפת הוראות חוק התקנים, תשי"ג-1953 ופקודת היבוא והיצוא תשל"ט-1979 וכך אמון על ביצוע בקרות בשלב שחרור מוצרים ביבוא וכן בשלב השיווק בתוך המדינה. הפנייה שבנדון תתייחס להפעלת מעבדות בדיקה לביצוע בקרה על משלוחים מיובאים אנו מבקשים מהוועדה לאשר התקשרות עם מעבדות הבדיקה המפורטות לעיל, מיום 30.6.2026 - 30.6.2027 או עד לחתימת הסכמים עם הזוכים שייבחרו במכרז שיפורסם, המוקדם מביניהם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איי.טי.אל. בדיקת מוצרים בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and איי.טי.אל. בדיקת מוצרים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up