Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611177
פרויקט להקמת מעבדה אורבנית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.2M to בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים for Construction & Public Works in January 2026 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
פרויקט להקמת מעבדה אורבנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552362משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪350K01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528334משרד החינוך₪101K20 Dec 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538256משרד החינוך₪101K20 Dec 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בצלאל- אקדמיה לאומנות ועצוב ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back