Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609226
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.4K to פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Nov 2025
Award date
₪48.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪798K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568686משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪289K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10298משרד הבריאות₪280K30 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31471משרד הבריאות₪96.8K29 Feb 2008 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרי ושות' אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back