Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599964
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪500K to בוני הארץ - החברה הכלכלית מבית התאח for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Feb 2025
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בוני הארץ - החברה הכלכלית מבית התאח 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בוני הארץ - החברה הכלכלית מבית התאח
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585663משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M18 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.2M15 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M25 Dec 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בוני הארץ - החברה הכלכלית מבית התאח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back