Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570656
רכישת מחירון של חברת דקל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.5K to דקל שירותי מחשב להנדסה (1986) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2024 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jun 2024
Award date
₪31.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דקל שירותי מחשב להנדסה (1986) בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מחירון של חברת דקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דקל שירותי מחשב להנדסה (1986) בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541113משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪394K01 Jan 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543255משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪394K01 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613036משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.3K15 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דקל שירותי מחשב להנדסה (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back