Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573452
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪639K to גרואג הראל אדריכלים-שי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jul 2023
Award date
₪639K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרואג הראל אדריכלים-שי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרואג הראל אדריכלים-שי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581528משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪651K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636796הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪154K08 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649637הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪29.8K24 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרואג הראל אדריכלים-שי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back