Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572456
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שרקון, בן עמי, אשר ושות' - משרד עור for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jul 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שרקון, בן עמי, אשר ושות' - משרד עור 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪131K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרקון, בן עמי, אשר ושות' - משרד עור
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552255משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪131K15 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567963משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪101 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580819משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪101 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרקון, בן עמי, אשר ושות' - משרד עור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back