Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584180
כוונת התקשרות שנתית עם חברת סלקום - 2024
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.0M to סלקום ישראל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in February 2024 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Feb 2024
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלקום ישראל בע"מ 47 Awards
11 Buyers
₪34.8M Total won
Contract description
כוונת התקשרות שנתית עם חברת סלקום - 2024
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סלקום ישראל בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563662משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.0M02 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M05 Mar 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סלקום ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back