Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581190
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.6M to דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2023
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪596M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641551משרד האוצר₪249M17 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602738משרד האוצר₪245M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627216משרד האוצר₪69.0M06 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דירה להשכיר - החברה הממשלתית לדיור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back