Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591672
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪185K to זקן אמיר for Transport & Logistics in September 2024 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2024
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זקן אמיר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זקן אמיר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561562משרד המשפטים₪1.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596536משרד המשפטים₪819K03 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543801משרד המשפטים₪325K01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זקן אמיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back