Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604855
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪703K to קבוצת מ.מ דרום - תכנון וניהול מערכו for Construction & Public Works in July 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jul 2025
Award date
₪703K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת מ.מ דרום - תכנון וניהול מערכו 32 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת מ.מ דרום - תכנון וניהול מערכו
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪351K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583536משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.5K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580384משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.8K15 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קבוצת מ.מ דרום - תכנון וניהול מערכו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back