Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608734
פירוט בפרוטוקל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.9K to תו"פ סביבה ואקוסטיקה (1994) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Jun 2025
Award date
₪62.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תו"פ סביבה ואקוסטיקה (1994) בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪139K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תו"פ סביבה ואקוסטיקה (1994) בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547229משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.3K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תו"פ סביבה ואקוסטיקה (1994) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back