Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601762
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ויצמן ליברמן - הנדסת חשמל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
09 Apr 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ויצמן ליברמן - הנדסת חשמל בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪135K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויצמן ליברמן - הנדסת חשמל בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640682משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.9K01 Nov 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570896משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.0K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569575משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.9K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויצמן ליברמן - הנדסת חשמל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back