Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610323
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.8K to יעקב תומא for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2025
Award date
₪87.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב תומא 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪112K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעקב תומא
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6294ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪24.0K01 May 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546799משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed23 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יעקב תומא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back