Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610322
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪6.0M to התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2025
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪30.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529957משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪20.3M01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608267משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560110משרד העלייה והקליטה₪400K28 Nov 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and התאחדות התעשיינים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back