Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609472
שירות אחזקה לתשתית המשמשת לביצוע מדידות במעבדת מסה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.4M to אלקטרה אפ אם- אחזקת מבנים ומערכות ב for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Nov 2025
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה אפ אם- אחזקת מבנים ומערכות ב 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪126M Total won
Contract description
שירות אחזקה לתשתית המשמשת לביצוע מדידות במעבדת מסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה אפ אם- אחזקת מבנים ומערכות ב
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608799משרד החינוך₪14.3M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593033משרד החינוך₪14.1M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579052משרד החינוך₪14.1M01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אלקטרה אפ אם- אחזקת מבנים ומערכות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back