Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608610
מנוי שנתי למאגר נבו
רשות התחרות awarded ₪51.9K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2026 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪51.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won
Contract description
מנוי שנתי למאגר נבו
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
273 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪27.0M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594331משרד המשפטים₪3.9M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578842משרד המשפטים₪3.7M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back