Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576009
שימוש במערכת לקבלת נתונים
רשות התחרות awarded ₪268K to וובר אתרים בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2023 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪268K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וובר אתרים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שימוש במערכת לקבלת נתונים
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · וובר אתרים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559461משרד הכלכלה₪293K21 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577203רשות התחרות₪268K01 Dec 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521331רשות התחרות₪267K14 Oct 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and וובר אתרים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back