Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576721
חניה שמורה עבור הנהלת הרשות
רשות התחרות awarded ₪77.2K to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪77.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגדל הנביאים בעמ 127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won
Contract description
חניה שמורה עבור הנהלת הרשות
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542117משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪114M31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558932משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪53.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back