Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591559
התקשרות עם חברת קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ
רשות התחרות awarded ₪112K to קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2024 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Nov 2024
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪347K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609011רשות התחרות₪123K01 Dec 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593550רשות התחרות₪112K01 Nov 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and קארזון טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back