Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606745
קבלת נתונים
רשות התחרות awarded ₪130K to סטורנקסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סטורנקסט בע"מ 39 Awards
9 Buyers
₪614M Total won
Contract description
קבלת נתונים
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סטורנקסט בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563754משרד האוצר₪600M01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643417משרד האוצר₪2.1M15 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594816משרד האוצר₪1.2M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and סטורנקסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back