Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552806
קבלת שרותי חניה
רשות התחרות awarded ₪270K to אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 41 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות התחרות 41 Awards
₪162K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪45.2M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שרותי חניה
Premium
Related awards · רשות התחרות
41 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606069וי אם וור ישראל בע"מ₪275K01 Oct 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533779אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ₪270K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591908משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪37.6M01 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591925משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.2M14 May 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512רשות התחרות₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות התחרות and אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back