Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608341
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪331K to א.א.ג.נ. הנדסה תכנון, ניהול ופיקוח for Construction & Public Works in October 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Oct 2025
Award date
₪331K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.ג.נ. הנדסה תכנון, ניהול ופיקוח 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א.א.ג.נ. הנדסה תכנון, ניהול ופיקוח
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578157משרד הבריאות₪6.5M26 Oct 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573813משרד הבריאות₪775K09 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550808משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪734K26 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and א.א.ג.נ. הנדסה תכנון, ניהול ופיקוח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back