Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607125
מלגות בפסיכולוגיה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪145K to בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in September 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2025
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.4M Total won
Contract description
מלגות בפסיכולוגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר(
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13450משרד ראש הממשלה₪24.8M01 Nov 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592715משרד הרווחה₪3.5M15 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611130משרד הרווחה₪1.7M07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית שבתי לוי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back