Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605523
התקשרות עם עמותת "אותי" - הפעלת טב"מ בגני תקשורת באילת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪296K to עמותה לילדים בסיכון (ע"ר) (.at risk for Education in September 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪296K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותה לילדים בסיכון (ע"ר) (.at risk 24 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת "אותי" - הפעלת טב"מ בגני תקשורת באילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמותה לילדים בסיכון (ע"ר) (.at risk
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628126משרד החינוך₪1.2M02 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642131משרד החינוך₪1.2M24 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557247משרד החינוך₪1.0M01 Oct 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עמותה לילדים בסיכון (ע"ר) (.at risk — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back