Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603867
הארכת התקשרות – מרכז אלה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז אלה להתמודדות נפשית עם אבדן (ע for Healthcare & Medical in August 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז אלה להתמודדות נפשית עם אבדן (ע 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪72.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות – מרכז אלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז אלה להתמודדות נפשית עם אבדן (ע
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596287הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪46.8M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569328משרד הרווחה₪23.1M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598973משרד הרווחה₪1.9M01 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז אלה להתמודדות נפשית עם אבדן (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back