Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606974
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.3M to מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Sep 2025
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637193משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪700K04 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563403משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪500K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531125משרד ראש הממשלה₪310K14 Mar 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ.נ.ש יעוץ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back