Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601854
מימוש אופציה - בלנד שפות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בלנד שפות for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
11 Sep 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בלנד שפות 32 Awards
9 Buyers
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - בלנד שפות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בלנד שפות
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566247משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625455משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪2.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546435משרד החוץ₪2.0M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בלנד שפות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back