Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606796
מימוש אופציה - שירתי תרגום מבחנים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪717K to חבר תרגומים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Oct 2025
Award date
₪717K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חבר תרגומים בע"מ 52 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - שירתי תרגום מבחנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חבר תרגומים בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604235מנהל התכנון₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606230מנהל התכנון₪1.8M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649121משרד המדע התרבות והספורט - לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפמ)₪585K29 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חבר תרגומים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back