Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604436
ד"ר הדר ירדני - המשך התקשרות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to ירדני הדר for Healthcare & Medical in October 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2025
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירדני הדר 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
ד"ר הדר ירדני - המשך התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ירדני הדר
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592618משרד החינוך₪494K01 Oct 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619867משרד הבריאות₪300K01 Oct 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605313משרד החינוך₪300K01 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ירדני הדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back