Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607864
הארכת התקשרות עם מסוף ללא תוספת עלות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in October 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
16 Oct 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ 53 Awards
12 Buyers
₪9.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מסוף ללא תוספת עלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542279משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪500K01 Jun 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611481משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618460משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪402K26 Aug 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מסוף העברת מסמכי מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back