Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607772
שירותי תחזוקה למתקני שתייה למים מטוהרים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪17.4K to שטראוס מים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪17.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שטראוס מים בע"מ 103 Awards
31 Buyers
₪13.1M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תחזוקה למתקני שתייה למים מטוהרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שטראוס מים בע"מ
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שטראוס מים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back