↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607200

שבוע האופנה תל אביב, שעתיד להתקיים בין ה-26-30 באוקטובר 2025, צפוי להיות אירוע התרבות והיצירה המרכזי של השנה, המשלב בין

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪500K to רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2025 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

17 Sep 2025
Award date
₪500K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won

Contract description

שבוע האופנה תל אביב, שעתיד להתקיים בין ה-26-30 באוקטובר 2025, צפוי להיות אירוע התרבות והיצירה המרכזי של השנה, המשלב בין עיצוב ישראלי פורץ דרך לבין חיבורים עסקיים, תיירותיים וחברתיים ברמה בינלאומית. לנוכח חשיבותה של תעשיית הטקסטיל והאופנה הישראלית, מטה כחול-לבן במשרד הכלכלה והתעשייה הינו שותף טבעי ומשמעותי ליצירת מהלך רחב היקף לחיזוק הענף, לצד תמיכה ביצרנים ובמעצבים ישראליים צעירים וותיקים ששילמו מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רייפ אנטרטיינמנט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up