Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601060
התקשרות עם תאגיד השידור המרכזי
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תאגיד השידור הישראלי for Education in March 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
תאגיד השידור הישראלי 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪48.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תאגיד השידור המרכזי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד השידור הישראלי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556864משרד החינוך₪48.0M14 Aug 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531749משרד החינוךNot disclosed14 Apr 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592677משרד החינוךNot disclosed06 Oct 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תאגיד השידור הישראלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back