Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598985
שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד בבניין להב 433
משרד החינוך awarded ₪42.5K to איירפורט סיטי בע"מ for Education in February 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Feb 2025
Award date
₪42.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איירפורט סיטי בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪306M Total won
Contract description
שירותי חנייה לעובדי המשרד בבניין להב 433
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · איירפורט סיטי בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614027משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪125M22 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634928משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪72.2M01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652110משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪39.1M26 Jul 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and איירפורט סיטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back