Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596137
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה עם חברת נקר מדיק - מכרז 43/12.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪500K to נקר אודי יהודה for Education in February 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Feb 2025
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נקר אודי יהודה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה עם חברת נקר מדיק - מכרז 43/12.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נקר אודי יהודה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610238משרד החינוך₪500K01 Feb 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נקר אודי יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back