Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594592
מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת אדם עמית תשלובת ייעוצית בע"מ במסגרת מכרז 11-2021
משרד החינוך awarded ₪117K to אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ 24 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת אדם עמית תשלובת ייעוצית בע"מ במסגרת מכרז 11-2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553834משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.5M11 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561033משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪460K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561827משרד החינוך₪211K01 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אדם - עמית תשלובת יעוצית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back