Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595848
מכרז 23/6.2022 ייעוץ והנחייה בתחומי האדריכלות עבור המנהל לפיתוח מערכות חינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪23.6K to נופר דוד אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪23.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נופר דוד אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪750K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 23/6.2022 ייעוץ והנחייה בתחומי האדריכלות עבור המנהל לפיתוח מערכות חינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נופר דוד אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569833משרד החינוך₪148K01 Oct 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623082משרד החינוך₪137K22 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595002משרד החינוך₪134K01 May 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נופר דוד אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back