↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596747

מאשרים התקשרות שנה שנייה עם אדריכל ווילד נובל בע"מ בתחום אדריכלות ועיצוב מכרז 23/6.2022

משרד החינוך awarded ₪26.5K to ווילד נובל בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪26.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ווילד נובל בע"מ
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪416K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות שנה שנייה עם אדריכל ווילד נובל בע"מ בתחום אדריכלות ועיצוב מכרז 23/6.2022

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ווילד נובל בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ווילד נובל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up