Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596478
אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה הראשונה עם אמביל ים בע"מ במכרז 40/7.2022
משרד החינוך awarded ₪270K to אמביל - ים בע"מ for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Dec 2024
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמביל - ים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
אישור הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה הראשונה עם אמביל ים בע"מ במכרז 40/7.2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמביל - ים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598095המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601021המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.2M17 Feb 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611642המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪200K25 Jan 2026 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אמביל - ים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back