Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596394
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב לשנת 2025 או עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז חדש -מכרז היקפים משתנים 17/9.2021
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אל"י האגודה להגנת הילד for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
18 Dec 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אל"י האגודה להגנת הילד 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב לשנת 2025 או עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז חדש -מכרז היקפים משתנים 17/9.2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אל"י האגודה להגנת הילד
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600358משרד הרווחה₪12.3M01 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555933משרד הרווחה₪1.1M14 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567762משרד הרווחה₪530K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אל"י האגודה להגנת הילד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back