Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596127
מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות להמשך השנה הראשונה עם משרד רו"ח קטפברג עזרא ושו'ת - מכרז 36/10.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪117K to קופרברג, עזרא ושות' for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Dec 2024
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופרברג, עזרא ושות' 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות להמשך השנה הראשונה עם משרד רו"ח קטפברג עזרא ושו'ת - מכרז 36/10.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קופרברג, עזרא ושות'
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618270משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Aug 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קופרברג, עזרא ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back