Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595099
מכרז 38/12.2019 הוספת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה (עד 100 שעות בשנה)
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון שיטים (ע"ר) for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
27 Nov 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון שיטים (ע"ר) 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪77.8K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 38/12.2019 הוספת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה (עד 100 שעות בשנה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון שיטים (ע"ר)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580794משרד החינוך₪43.2K24 Dec 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609108משרד החינוך₪34.6K04 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שיטים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back