Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595134
מכרז 34/7.2022 הקמת רשימת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון שכטר למדעי היהדות (ע"ר) for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
27 Nov 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון שכטר למדעי היהדות (ע"ר) 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪319K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 34/7.2022 הקמת רשימת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון שכטר למדעי היהדות (ע"ר)
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562081משרד החינוך₪124K11 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609374משרד החינוך₪109K10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544628משרד החינוך₪86.5K05 Dec 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שכטר למדעי היהדות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back