Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595222
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪568K to שאנן- המכללה האקדמית הדתית לחינוך ע for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Nov 2024
Award date
₪568K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שאנן- המכללה האקדמית הדתית לחינוך ע 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שאנן- המכללה האקדמית הדתית לחינוך ע
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573782משרד החינוך₪690K15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609377משרד החינוך₪656K10 Nov 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590985משרד החינוך₪591K15 Dec 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שאנן- המכללה האקדמית הדתית לחינוך ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back