Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596634
התקשרות בספק יחיד עם סולמות לצורך אחזקת פלטפורמת יחידות ההוראה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Dec 2024
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) 35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪55.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בספק יחיד עם סולמות לצורך אחזקת פלטפורמת יחידות ההוראה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר)
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603056משרד ההתיישבות₪14.0M29 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594987משרד ההתיישבות₪8.4M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597072משרד ההתיישבות₪7.0M01 Feb 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סולמות - יהדות חינוך וחוויה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back