Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29844
התקשרות למכרז ניהול פיקדונות שקליים של החשב הכללי.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪650M to בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2007
Award date
₪650M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.5B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למכרז ניהול פיקדונות שקליים של החשב הכללי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880משרד הכלכלה₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14956משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪600M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23266משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪600M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back