Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606209
הוועדה מאשרת את עדכון תכניות העבודה ל-3 שנות המכרז שנותרו עקב גידול טבעי.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪727M to עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל" for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪727M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל" 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪820M Total won
Contract description
הוועדה מאשרת את עדכון תכניות העבודה ל-3 שנות המכרז שנותרו עקב גידול טבעי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל"
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21921משרד החינוך₪44.8M25 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15783משרד החינוך₪27.8M30 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27821משרד החינוך₪7.5M16 May 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back